Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Faulkton, Sd

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Faulkton, Sd. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Faulkton, Sd with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0396,860
BustAfghanistan 11,3377,045
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1386,921
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8216,724
FarahAfghanistan 11,2046,962
GardizAfghanistan 11,1916,954
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1896,953
HeratAfghanistan 11,0046,838
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0246,851
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1176,908
KabulAfghanistan 11,0886,890
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3707,066
KhostAfghanistan 11,2306,978
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8516,743
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8676,753
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8236,726
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0016,836
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9386,797
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8046,713
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2496,990
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3447,049
ShkoderAlbania 8,5755,329
TiranaAlbania 8,6555,378
VloreAlbania 8,7135,414
AdrarAlgeria 8,5045,284
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0565,006
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0565,006
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3365,180
BatnaAlgeria 8,3275,175
BecharAlgeria 8,0835,023
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1725,078
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1925,090
BiskraAlgeria 8,3655,198
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9635,570
ChlefAlgeria 7,9694,952
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3045,160
DjanetAlgeria 9,4635,880
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2125,103
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5075,286
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5365,304
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4265,236
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6405,369
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1635,694
In SalahAlgeria 8,7435,433
MilianaAlgeria 8,0214,985
OranAlgeria 7,8854,900
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8615,506
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2755,142
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3035,781
TebessaAlgeria 8,4685,262
TimimounAlgeria 8,4315,239
TindoufAlgeria 7,9484,939
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5245,297
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7466,056
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,5998,450
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5124,668
HuamboAngola 12,9578,052
LuandaAngola 12,4537,738
LuenaAngola 13,1998,202
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,8607,991
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4617,743
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6157,839
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6167,839
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7427,918
ByrdAntarctica 13,9648,678
DavisAntarctica 17,39210,808
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,4487,735
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9719,303
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7556,062
AzulArgentina 9,9136,160
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,0226,228
BarilocheArgentina 9,9796,201
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7536,061
CeresArgentina 9,1405,680
ChamicalArgentina 9,0195,604
ChepesArgentina 9,1065,659
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5666,566
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4505,872
CórdobaArgentina 9,1945,713
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,2045,719
CorrientesArgentina 9,0375,616
EsquelArgentina 10,1676,318
EzeizaArgentina 9,7746,074
FormosaArgentina 8,9395,555
General PicoArgentina 9,6576,001
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,5915,960
JuninArgentina 9,6505,997
La PlataArgentina 9,8166,100
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,2025,097
La RiojaArgentina 8,8985,529
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5125,911
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,9126,781
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6825,395
Malarg EArgentina 9,4365,863
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0606,251
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1216,289
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4155,851
MendozaArgentina 9,1875,709
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1855,707
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3655,820
NeuquenArgentina 9,8406,115
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7416,053
OranArgentina 8,3635,197
ParanaArgentina 9,3925,836
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3315,798
PehuajoArgentina 9,7436,055
PergaminoArgentina 9,5985,964
PigeArgentina 9,8996,152
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,2435,743
PosadasArgentina 9,1615,692
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8955,527
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1465,683
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8816,140
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2875,771
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1675,696
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,3765,827
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1226,911
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5265,298
RosarioArgentina 9,4925,899
SaltaArgentina 8,4865,274
San AntonioArgentina 10,1276,293
San LuisArgentina 9,3145,788
San RafaelArgentina 9,3795,828
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7266,044
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8315,487
SarmientoArgentina 10,4996,524
TrelewArgentina 10,3686,443
TucumanArgentina 8,7005,406
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4757,131
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2245,732
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0715,637
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3965,839
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8676,131
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2176,349
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0869,375
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70710,382
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7249,150
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8149,205
AmberleyAustralia 13,5168,399
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2038,826
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4688,369
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1539,416
CairnsAustralia 13,2898,258
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2848,876
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32210,143
CedunaAustralia 15,2969,505
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9378,661
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9818,688
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3068,890
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2648,242
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6668,492
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4569,605
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1968,822
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0738,745
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0489,973
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1418,787
East SaleAustralia 14,6059,076
Esperance (po)Australia 16,32510,145
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32410,144
EssendonAustralia 14,7529,167
ForrestAustralia 15,6529,727
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3648,926
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54610,282
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2459,474
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7809,184
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8299,215
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8459,225
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7048,516
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16910,048
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7869,188
LavertonAustralia 14,7709,178
LearmonthAustralia 16,0779,991
LongreachAustralia 13,8858,628
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8848,628
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2948,261
Low HeadAustralia 14,7919,191
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3308,284
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6089,077
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5979,692
MeekatharraAustralia 16,10110,005
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7549,168
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7519,167
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7679,176
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0689,364
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0618,738
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4577,741
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7118,520
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1608,799
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0209,334
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9609,917
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8659,237
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66510,356
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6079,699
RichmondAustralia 14,0588,736
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3948,323
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0508,731
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0428,726
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3958,945
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3958,945
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0758,125
TibooburraAustralia 14,4728,993
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3868,318
WaggaAustralia 14,4088,953
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0619,981
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9268,654
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9148,025
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9739,926
WoomeraAustralia 14,9919,316
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5239,025
GrazAustria 7,9534,942
InnsbruckAustria 7,7164,795
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9224,923
LinzAustria 7,7874,839
SalzburgAustria 7,7614,823
ViennaAustria 7,8964,907
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7894,840
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9676,193
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1956,335
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8826,141
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9326,172
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8816,140
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1823,842
LerwickUk 6,1823,842
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9016,153
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8836,141
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8556,124
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0816,264
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9626,190
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8896,145
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9676,193
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1286,294
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9156,162
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7926,085
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7043,545
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9693,709
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4653,396
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9521,834
MuharraqBahrain 11,5157,156
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4407,731
DhakaBangladesh 12,3197,655
CharnocksBarbados 5,1563,204
BrestBelarus 7,9104,915
GomelBelarus 8,1805,083
GrodnoBelarus 7,7974,845
MinskBelarus 7,9134,917
MogilevBelarus 8,0054,974
VitebskBelarus 7,8934,905
BrusselsBelgium 7,0754,396
D’UccleBelgium 7,0754,396
OstendeBelgium 6,9674,329
Belize CityBelize 3,2202,001
BeninBenin 10,4026,464
BohiconBenin 10,3126,408
CotonouBenin 10,4026,464
KandiBenin 10,0606,251
NatitingouBenin 10,0086,219
ParakouBenin 10,1796,325
SaveBenin 10,2736,384
BermudaBermuda 3,2722,033
La PazBolivia 7,5254,676
Santa CruzBolivia 7,8744,893
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3675,200
FrancistownBotswana 14,5089,015
MaunBotswana 14,1008,762
TshaneBotswana 14,2728,869
AimoresBrazil 9,2645,757
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7985,467
AltamiraBrazil 7,0884,405
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1504,443
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3815,829
ApodiBrazil 8,2805,146
AracajuBrazil 8,7835,458
AracuaiBrazil 8,9685,573
AragarcasBrazil 8,2625,134
AraxaBrazil 8,9115,538
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5675,324
BageBrazil 9,6335,986
BambuiBrazil 9,0075,597
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2545,751
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3175,168
BarcelosBrazil 6,2363,875
BarraBrazil 8,3835,209
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7494,816
BarreirasBrazil 8,3595,194
BelémBrazil 7,1764,459
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1255,671
BelterraBrazil 6,8634,265
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1455,061
Bom JesusBrazil 9,5625,942
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5615,320
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5045,285
BrevesBrazil 7,0634,389
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3835,831
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5155,913
CabroboBrazil 8,4185,231
CaceresBrazil 7,9764,956
CaetiteBrazil 8,6825,395
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5505,313
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5625,320
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0245,608
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2805,767
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2155,105
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0655,633
CaparaoBrazil 9,3055,782
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6755,391
CaratingaBrazil 9,2245,732
CaravelasBrazil 9,2265,733
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6095,350
CarolinaBrazil 7,7674,826
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2205,730
CataguasesBrazil 9,3325,799
CatalaoBrazil 8,7245,421
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9375,554
CaxiasBrazil 7,8244,862
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5705,947
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4515,252
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3145,788
ChapecoBrazil 9,3035,781
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,6704,766
CipoBrazil 8,6965,404
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7334,805
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0755,640
CordeiroBrazil 9,4105,847
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4925,277
CorumbaBrazil 8,2805,145
CoximBrazil 8,3675,199
CrateusBrazil 8,0374,994
CuiabaBrazil 8,0124,979
CuritibaBrazil 9,3195,791
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9955,589
DiamantinoBrazil 7,8834,899
DouradosBrazil 8,7225,420
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3995,841
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6335,986
EspinosaBrazil 8,7515,438
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5215,295
FloraniaBrazil 8,3905,214
FlorestaBrazil 8,4795,269
FlorianoBrazil 8,0134,979
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5595,940
FormosaBrazil 8,5185,293
FortalezaBrazil 8,0635,011
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,0535,625
FrancaBrazil 8,9725,575
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6475,373
GoianiaBrazil 8,5075,286
GoiasBrazil 8,3855,211
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1535,688
GrajauBrazil 7,6974,783
GuairaBrazil 8,9295,549
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0795,020
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1195,667
IbiriteBrazil 9,1265,671
IguatuBrazil 8,2365,118
IlheusBrazil 8,9825,582
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6044,725
IndaialBrazil 9,4615,879
IpameriBrazil 8,6685,386
IraiBrazil 9,2785,765
IreceBrazil 8,4895,275
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6945,403
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,6994,163
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9514,319
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0065,596
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3655,820
ItapevaBrazil 9,2045,719
ItirucuBrazil 8,7985,467
ItuacuBrazil 8,7485,436
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7765,454
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0695,636
JacobinaBrazil 8,5725,327
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,2095,101
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,6135,352
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7875,460
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3265,795
LavrasBrazil 9,1785,704
LencoisBrazil 8,6325,364
LinharesBrazil 9,3205,792
LondrinaBrazil 9,0245,608
MacapaBrazil 6,8724,270
MacauBrazil 8,3195,169
MaceioBrazil 8,7715,450
MachadoBrazil 9,1635,694
ManausBrazil 6,6064,105
MarabaBrazil 7,4794,648
MaringaBrazil 8,9865,584
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8594,262
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7655,447
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5865,336
MonteiroBrazil 8,5235,296
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8405,493
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1915,090
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5255,297
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4225,855
ObidosBrazil 6,7624,202
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6825,395
ParacatuBrazil 8,7005,406
ParanaBrazil 8,2155,105
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3705,822
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6785,393
ParintinsBrazil 6,7534,197
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7794,834
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4225,855
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8485,498
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2615,134
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5725,327
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9425,556
PeixeBrazil 8,1265,050
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4145,229
PicosBrazil 8,1445,061
PiraiBrazil 9,3715,823
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4485,250
PompeuBrazil 8,9965,590
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,7065,410
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9534,321
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2995,779
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9424,314
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,6495,996
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0014,972
PosseBrazil 8,4485,249
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1365,056
RecifeBrazil 8,6905,400
RemansoBrazil 8,3275,174
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,8754,272
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4415,867
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3545,813
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5265,298
SalvadorBrazil 8,8645,508
Santa MariaBrazil 9,4965,901
SantaremBrazil 6,8584,262
SantosBrazil 9,3485,809
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0815,643
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4154,608
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3455,185
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5535,936
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3065,783
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2565,752
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5564,695
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2725,762
São PauloBrazil 9,2905,773
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0515,624
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,7514,195
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5295,300
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7135,415
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0645,632
SobralBrazil 7,9334,930
SoureBrazil 7,1064,416
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2895,151
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,8796,139
SurubimBrazil 8,6145,353
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2905,151
TarauacaBrazil 6,5604,077
TauaBrazil 8,1265,049
TefeBrazil 6,3713,959
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0905,649
TeresinaBrazil 7,8804,897
TiriosBrazil 6,3553,949
TorresBrazil 9,6616,003
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2484,504
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,7515,438
TriunfoBrazil 8,4455,248
TucuruiBrazil 7,2954,533
TuriacuBrazil 7,4084,604
UaupesBrazil 5,9023,668
UbatubaBrazil 9,3765,826
UberabaBrazil 8,8705,512
VassourasBrazil 9,3645,819
VicosaBrazil 9,2655,758
VitoriaBrazil 9,3845,831
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8755,515
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5744,707
BurgasBulgaria 8,9375,553
LomBulgaria 8,6155,353
PlevenBulgaria 8,7195,418
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8365,491
SadovoBulgaria 8,8475,498
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8165,478
SofiaBulgaria 8,7245,421
VarnaBulgaria 8,8955,527
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6255,981
BurundiBurundi 13,1948,199
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,2778,251
SiemreapCambodia 13,1218,153
BatouriCameroon 11,4587,120
DoualaCameroon 11,1516,929
GarouaCameroon 10,9816,824
MamfeCameroon 10,9776,821
MarouaCameroon 10,9506,804
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1606,935
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0926,893
YaoundeCameroon 11,2997,021
YokoCameroon 11,2216,973
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8081,124
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,7681,098
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2922,046
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3432,077
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3552,706
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 962598
Atikokan, OnCanada 704437
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1641,345
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7501,088
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1501,336
Banff, AbCanada 1,394866
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,557968
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2442,016
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,181734
Bissett, MbCanada 713443
Blue River, BcCanada 1,6721,039
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7031,059
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4471,521
Brandon, MbCanada 546339
Broadview, SkCanada 647402
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2312,008
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2271,384
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0032,487
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,1731,350
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,6971,676
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,293804
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6981,677
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,0271,260
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2712,033
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1891,981
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6221,629
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,1291,944
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,2591,404
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,4501,522
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1441,954
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,473915
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8921,176
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5121,561
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7781,726
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7771,725
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,0431,270
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5891,609
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1021,306
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7391,081
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6781,664
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,561970
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,9861,855
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2842,041
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,313816
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,402871
Comox, BcCanada 1,9991,242
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,3741,475
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3451,457
Coronation, AbCanada 1,195743
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,351840
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1241,941
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 678421
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8961,178
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5591,590
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1501,957
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0691,907
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0581,279
Dryden, OnCanada 717445
Earlton, OnCanada 1,519944
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,393866
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,410876
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,406874
Edson, AbCanada 1,569975
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2231,381
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,7941,115
Estevan, SkCanada 548341
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,3761,477
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9222,437
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,100683
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,7291,074
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,541958
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2021,368
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,191740
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3441,456
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,8721,163
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,9541,214
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8771,166
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,5151,563
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5271,570
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8191,752
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3582,086
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,296805
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,9061,184
Golden, BcCanada 1,490926
Goose, NfCanada 2,9191,814
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,292803
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7941,115
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6691,659
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8511,772
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0491,895
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7811,728
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7791,727
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,543959
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9221,815
Harrow, OnCanada 1,347837
Hay River, NtCanada 2,0691,286
Hope, BcCanada 1,7501,088
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2832,040
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0641,282
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,2452,016
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8191,752
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7572,335
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,286799
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7031,058
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,348838
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,345836
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6111,001
Kenora, OnCanada 638397
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7791,106
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,5472,204
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,6971,676
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5371,577
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9531,214
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,206749
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,143710
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,7311,697
Langara, BcCanada 2,6181,627
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,148713
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,150714
London, OnCanada 1,451902
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9811,852
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,322822
Lytton, BcCanada 1,7711,101
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7001,678
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7961,116
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 970603
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0791,913
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,2981,428
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,030640
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,9251,196
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6621,654
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3681,472
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0041,245
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9791,230
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 760472
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,534953
Morden, MbCanada 468291
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,555966
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8791,789
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,9241,196
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,8251,755
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2271,384
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8091,745
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,086675
North Bay, OnCanada 1,533953
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8321,139
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8331,139
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7841,108
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6571,651
Penticton, BcCanada 1,6161,004
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6981,055
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6401,019
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 970603
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,9971,241
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0491,895
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,1841,357
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 545339
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,026637
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9531,213
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4521,523
Princeton, BcCanada 736457
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3072,055
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1441,332
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9111,187
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,341834
Red Lake, OnCanada 779484
Regina (cda), SkCanada 729453
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 729453
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3072,055
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,558968
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0701,287
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0751,911
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 995619
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5871,608
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,5201,566
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8291,758
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5721,598
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 969602
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,144711
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5271,570
Scott, SkCanada 1,080671
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5081,559
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7871,732
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1381,329
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,4112,120
Simcoe, OnCanada 717445
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 782486
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,588987
Smithers, BcCanada 2,2631,406
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0771,912
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7211,691
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 866538
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 872542
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0121,872
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7411,703
Terrace, BcCanada 2,3381,453
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7761,725
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,003623
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,8711,163
Thompson, MbCanada 1,201746
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 834518
Timmins, OnCanada 1,403872
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0571,278
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,573978
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,553965
Trenton, OnCanada 1,7081,061
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,183735
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,9341,823
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,7331,077
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6601,032
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8701,162
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,328825
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,253779
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8831,170
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,9051,184
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4861,545
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,500932
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5771,601
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,9191,814
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,417880
Windsor, OnCanada 1,334829
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 561349
Wynyard, SkCanada 837520
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6081,621
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1711,349
Yorkton, SkCanada 736457
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3904,592
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2874,528
SalCape Verde 7,6244,737
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7677,312
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5607,183
AbecheChad 11,1186,909
FayaChad 10,6456,615
MoundouChad 11,2396,984
N’DjamenaChad 10,8646,751
AntofagastaChile 8,1525,066
AricaChile 7,6274,739
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4666,503
ChicoChile 10,5366,547
ChillanChile 9,4755,888
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4665,883
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5685,324
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3976,461
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3295,797
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,8604,884
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1005,033
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6387,232
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8015,469
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8716,134
ParronChile 9,2735,762
Puerto AysenChile 10,3866,454
Puerto MonttChile 9,9586,188
Punta ArenasChile 11,2296,978
QuinteroChile 9,1235,669
SantiagoChile 9,1925,712
SewellChile 9,2625,756
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6886,020
ValdiviaChile 9,7816,078
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7966,088
VallenarChile 8,7355,428
ValparaisoChile 9,1275,671
AltaiChina 9,6766,013
BeijingChina 9,9286,169
ChangchunChina 9,1985,716
ChangduChina 11,3857,075
ChangshaChina 11,2476,989
ChengduChina 11,2757,006
ChongqingChina 11,3297,040
DuianChina 10,8076,715
ErlianChina 9,6856,018
GanzhouChina 11,4067,088
GuangzhouChina 11,7377,294
HaikouChina 12,1957,578
HailarChina 8,8765,516
HamiChina 10,1666,318
HetanChina 10,8786,760
JiuquanChina 10,4236,477
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6146,596
KashiChina 10,6066,591
KunmingChina 11,9187,406
LanzhouChina 10,7016,650
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6447,236
NanchangChina 11,0916,892
NanjingChina 10,6326,607
NanningChina 11,9967,455
PingbianChina 10,9146,782
QingdaoChina 10,1646,316
QiqiharChina 8,9135,539
RuoqiangChina 10,6396,611
ShanghaiChina 10,5966,584
ShantouChina 11,5847,199
ShenyangChina 9,4785,890
TaiyuanChina 10,2906,394
TaoyuanChina 11,2156,969
TengchongChina 12,0137,465
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1176,287
Xi’AnChina 10,7516,681
XichangChina 11,6207,221
YanjiChina 9,1195,667
YichangChina 11,0496,866
YinchuanChina 10,3906,457
YiningChina 10,1206,289
ZhengzhouChina 10,5536,558
ZhijiangChina 11,4437,111
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3513,325
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,3033,295
AraucaColombia 5,0323,127
BarranquillaColombia 4,4502,765
Benito SalasColombia 5,2243,246
BogotáColombia 5,0993,169
Camilo DazaColombia 4,8553,017
El CaranoColombia 4,8863,036
Las GaviotasColombia 5,2703,275
MatecanaColombia 5,0163,117
PeralesColombia 5,0813,158
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2933,289
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4572,770
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9682,466
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4522,767
VanguardiaColombia 5,1783,218
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,1903,847
YariguiesColombia 4,8833,034
MoroniComoros 14,8729,241
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,1512,580
LimonCosta Rica 4,1932,606
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1322,568
San JoseCosta Rica 4,1602,585
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0635,010
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4535,253
SibenikCroatia 8,2455,124
SplitCroatia 8,2935,153
ZagrebCroatia 8,0775,019
CamagueyCuba 3,2652,029
CasablancaCuba 2,8681,782
HavanaCuba 2,8831,792
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6362,881
FamagustaCyprus 9,9296,170
LarnacaCyprus 9,9376,175
LimassolCyprus 9,9276,169
NicosiaCyprus 9,8956,149
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8384,871
ChebCzech Republic 7,5504,692
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8634,886
PragueCzech Republic 7,6414,748
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3577,679
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3257,659
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2657,621
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7628,552
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1138,148
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1244,427
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2724,519
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9494,318
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8904,281
MarstalDenmark 7,0924,407
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1674,453
OdenseDenmark 7,0504,381
RandersDenmark 6,9524,320
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2574,509
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9264,304
TønderDenmark 7,0074,354
TylstrupDenmark 6,8944,284
TystofteDenmark 7,1014,413
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9334,308
VestervigDenmark 6,8494,256
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6717,874
Melville HallDominica 4,8192,995
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8372,384
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9652,464
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9442,451
BaniDominican Republic 3,9942,482
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9532,457
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,9932,482
CabreraDominican Republic 3,8992,423
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9142,432
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9332,444
DajabonDominican Republic 3,7902,355
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9122,431
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8802,411
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0322,506
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,8762,409
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0172,497
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0662,526
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8702,405
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8422,388
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,8972,422
JimaniDominican Republic 3,8962,421
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0642,526
La VegaDominican Republic 3,8992,423
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0202,498
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8102,368
MichesDominican Republic 4,0102,492
MocaDominican Republic 3,8822,412
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8392,386
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,7672,341
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,9792,472
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9262,440
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9102,430
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9312,443
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9272,440
PoloDominican Republic 3,9542,457
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8472,390
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8642,401
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,8882,416
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9032,425
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0462,514
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,9822,475
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,8902,417
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9732,469
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,9982,485
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8662,402
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9602,461
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8922,419
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0832,537
SanchezDominican Republic 3,9552,458
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8642,401
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8222,375
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0062,490
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9292,442
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9672,465
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9392,448
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,7942,358
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9682,466
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8572,397
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0965,031
CanarEcuador 5,6563,515
GuayaquilEcuador 5,5823,469
IzobambaEcuador 5,4403,381
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,3693,336
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8043,607
MilagroEcuador 5,5873,472
OtavaloEcuador 5,3883,348
PichilingueEcuador 5,4853,408
PortoviejoEcuador 5,4443,383
PuyoEcuador 5,5823,469
QuitoEcuador 5,4223,369
RumipambaEcuador 5,5073,422
San GabrielEcuador 5,3663,334
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1016,277
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3556,435
AswanEgypt 10,9306,792
AsyutEgypt 10,5446,552
BahariyaEgypt 10,3096,406
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3586,437
CairoEgypt 10,2786,387
DabaaEgypt 10,0366,236
DakhlaEgypt 10,5756,571
El ArishEgypt 10,3096,406
El TorEgypt 10,5726,569
FarafraEgypt 10,3776,448
HelwanEgypt 10,2986,399
HurguadaEgypt 10,6766,634
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2756,385
KhargaEgypt 10,6656,628
KosseirEgypt 10,8006,711
LuxorEgypt 10,7636,688
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9436,179
MinyaEgypt 10,4326,482
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2106,345
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4976,523
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6326,607
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3946,459
SalloumEgypt 9,8136,098
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0416,239
SohagEgypt 10,6266,603
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5486,554
TahrirEgypt 10,1906,332
TantaEgypt 10,1936,334
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6072,241
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6112,244
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5782,223
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6062,241
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0986,897
AsmaraEritrea 12,0867,510
AssabEritrea 12,5007,768
MassawaEritrea 12,0827,508
TallinEstonia 7,3214,550
TartuEstonia 7,4874,652
VilsandiEstonia 7,3024,537
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6827,881
GonderEthiopia 12,2677,623
NegeleEthiopia 13,0738,124
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,4607,121
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8183,615
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7713,586
Laucala BayFiji 10,8506,743
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8946,770
NandiFiji 10,8946,770
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8406,736
HelsinkiFinland 7,2574,509
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2564,509
JoensuuFinland 7,2084,479
JokioinenFinland 7,1624,451
JyvskylFinland 7,1044,415
KajaaniFinland 7,0074,354
KuopioFinland 7,1264,428
KuusamoFinland 6,9064,292
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3044,539
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0864,403
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0404,374
OuluFinland 6,8814,276
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7154,173
TampereFinland 7,1174,423
TurkuFinland 7,1424,438
VaasaFinland 6,9174,298
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9934,967
BiarritzFrance 7,2534,507
BordeauxFrance 7,2094,480
BrestFrance 6,7384,187
CaenFrance 6,9204,300
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2094,480
DijonFrance 7,3724,581
GourdonFrance 7,3404,561
GrenobleFrance 7,5654,701
Le MansFrance 7,0444,377
LilleFrance 7,0244,365
LyonFrance 7,4784,647
MarseilleFrance 7,6664,763
MontpellierFrance 7,5804,710
NancyFrance 7,3304,555
NantesFrance 6,9924,345
NiceFrance 7,7664,826
ParisFrance 7,1054,415
PerpignanFrance 7,5774,709
StrasbourgFrance 7,4174,609
ToulonFrance 7,7334,805
ToulouseFrance 7,4214,612
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3583,951
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,3523,947
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3593,952
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,4794,026
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1883,845
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2914,531
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6535,377
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6515,376
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1925,090
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4055,223
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,0695,014
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1545,688
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,16411,909
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,08111,857
BitamGabon 11,4397,109
CocobeachGabon 11,3857,075
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,9007,395
LambarnGabon 11,5727,191
LastourvilleGabon 11,7707,314
LibrevilleGabon 11,4157,094
MakokouGabon 11,6687,250
MayumbaGabon 11,8217,346
MitzicGabon 11,5497,177
MkamboGabon 11,7117,277
MoandaGabon 11,8697,375
MouilaGabon 11,7257,286
Port-GentilGabon 11,4577,119
TchibanGabon 11,8047,335
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1943,227
BanjulGambia 8,3735,203
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4465,870
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7336,048
BerlinGermany 7,4084,603
BrockenGermany 7,3274,553
CologneGermany 7,2024,475
DresdenGermany 7,5354,682
ErfurtGermany 7,4074,603
EssenGermany 7,1704,456
FichtelbergGermany 7,5504,692
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3544,570
GeisenheimGermany 7,3274,553
GorlitzGermany 7,5914,717
HamburgGermany 7,1584,448
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1584,448
HannoverGermany 7,2304,493
HelgolandGermany 7,0144,359
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6564,758
KarlsruheGermany 7,4254,614
KasselGermany 7,3064,540
KonstanzGermany 7,5684,703
LeipzigGermany 7,4474,628
LindenbergGermany 7,4674,640
MagdeburgGermany 7,3514,568
MunichGermany 7,6564,757
MünsterGermany 7,1624,451
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3294,554
NurembergGermany 7,5294,678
NurnbergGermany 7,5264,677
PotsdamGermany 7,4034,600
RostockGermany 7,2174,485
SchleswigGermany 7,0704,393
StuttgartGermany 7,4844,651
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2754,521
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6854,775
AccraGhana 10,2656,379
KumasiGhana 10,0666,255
TamaleGhana 9,9076,156
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5254,676
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0105,599
AthensGreece 9,1535,688
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1785,704
ChiosGreece 9,2465,746
CorfuGreece 8,8105,474
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7875,460
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4705,885
IoanninaGreece 8,8515,500
KalamataGreece 9,1465,683
KerkiraGreece 8,8105,474
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2695,760
LamiaGreece 9,0075,597
LarissaGreece 8,9415,556
LemnosGreece 9,0555,627
LimnosGreece 9,0605,630
MethoniGreece 9,1495,685
MilosGreece 9,3075,783
MitiliniGreece 9,2065,720
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2005,717
NaxosGreece 9,3215,792
PatrasGreece 9,0265,609
RhodesGreece 9,5235,918
SamosGreece 9,3465,808
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1075,659
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4005,841
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8925,525
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1255,671
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0245,608
AasiaatGreenland 3,6932,295
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2702,653
AputiteqGreenland 4,5062,800
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9273,062
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6502,268
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5932,232
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7812,349
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8933,041
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7792,348
JulianehbGreenland 3,8292,380
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7132,308
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8943,041
NanortalikGreenland 3,8732,407
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8652,402
NordGreenland 4,9463,074
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5902,231
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7692,342
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9862,477
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7172,310
UpernavikGreenland 3,7832,351
UummannaqGreenland 3,8022,363
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7422,947
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7432,947
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4782,161
BokeGuinea 8,7055,409
ConakryGuinea 8,9055,534
FaranahGuinea 9,0935,651
KankanGuinea 9,1795,704
KindiaGuinea 8,9265,547
KissidougouGuinea 9,1935,713
LabeGuinea 8,8725,513
MacentaGuinea 9,3085,784
MamouGuinea 8,9635,570
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4655,881
SiguiriGuinea 9,1085,660
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5735,327
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7993,604
TimehriGuyana 5,8203,616
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8632,400
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8173,615
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9203,679
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8363,627
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9843,719
Midway IslandHawaii 6,9524,320
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,8413,630
CatacamasHonduras 3,5732,220
CholutecaHonduras 3,7042,302
La CeibaHonduras 3,4552,147
La MesaHonduras 3,4532,146
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,6142,246
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5022,176
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6242,252
TelaHonduras 3,4382,136
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8017,333
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8027,334
BudapestHungary 8,0895,027
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1045,036
DebrecenHungary 8,2165,106
KeszthelyHungary 8,0645,011
MiskolcHungary 8,1225,047
PecsHungary 8,1775,081
SzegedHungary 8,2495,126
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9914,966
AkureyriIceland 5,1553,204
DalatangiIceland 5,3673,335
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3313,313
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2153,241
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2253,247
ReykhólarIceland 4,9783,093
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0243,122
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9623,083
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1223,183
AgraIndia 11,9827,445
AhmedabadIndia 12,3977,703
AkolaIndia 12,6957,889
AllahabadIndia 12,1777,567
AmritsarIndia 11,4687,127
BangaloreIndia 13,5578,425
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2168,212
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7387,916
BikanerIndia 11,8587,369
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5628,427
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1237,533
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1237,533
DaltonganjIndia 12,3267,660
DarbhangaIndia 12,0817,508
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,8297,350
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,8257,348
DumkaIndia 12,2827,632
DwarkaIndia 12,4267,721
GoaIndia 13,2488,233
GuwahatiIndia 12,0317,476
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0638,117
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4647,745
JagdalpurIndia 12,8858,007
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4647,745
KotaIndia 12,1947,578
KozhikodeIndia 13,7368,535
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2046,962
LudhianaIndia 11,5607,184
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5488,419
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7307,289
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8597,991
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2068,206
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6597,866
New DelhiIndia 11,8217,346
PambanIndia 13,9738,683
PuneIndia 12,9118,023
SagarIndia 12,3527,676
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1966,958
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0518,732
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0518,732
VeravalIndia 12,6067,834
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0338,099
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,5218,402
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,0058,703
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,0199,333
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4008,949
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2708,246
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8717,998
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3298,904
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0458,106
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7519,166
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,2808,874
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5527,800
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5999,072
AbadanIran 11,0046,838
ArakIran 10,6786,635
BabolsarIran 10,4936,520
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6067,212
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3156,410
Bandar LengehIran 11,6327,228
BirjandIran 11,0816,886
BushehrIran 11,2416,986
ChahbaharIran 11,9317,414
DezfulIran 10,8166,721
EsfahanIran 10,9026,775
IranshahrIran 11,7277,287
KermanIran 11,3017,023
KermanshahIran 10,5566,560
Khoram AbadIran 10,6916,643
MashhadIran 10,7266,665
OroomiehIran 10,1446,304
RamsarIran 10,4136,471
RashtIran 10,3366,423
SemnanIran 10,6356,608
ShahroudIran 10,5916,581
ShirazIran 11,2436,987
TabrizIran 10,1446,304
TeheranIran 10,5606,562
YazdIran 11,0486,865
ZahedanIran 11,4877,138
ZanjanIran 10,3646,440
BaghdadIraq 10,5596,562
BasraIraq 10,9676,815
BelmulletIreland 6,0623,767
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2483,883
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1493,821
ClonesIreland 6,2213,866
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1523,823
CorkIreland 6,2833,904
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2863,906
DublinIreland 6,3193,927
KilkennyIreland 6,3093,921
Malin HeadIreland 6,1473,820
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3843,967
ShannonIreland 6,2113,860
ValentiaIreland 6,1783,839
EilatIsrael 10,5096,531
HaifaIsrael 10,1996,338
JerusalemIsrael 10,3006,401
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2726,383
AlbengaItaly 7,7894,840
AlgheroItaly 8,0655,012
AmendolaItaly 8,4185,231
AnconaItaly 8,1265,049
ArezzoItaly 8,0465,000
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5095,287
BergamoItaly 7,7514,817
BolognaItaly 7,9304,928
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7784,834
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5915,338
BrindisiItaly 8,6145,353
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2215,108
CameriItaly 7,7054,788
CampobassoItaly 8,3575,193
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2055,099
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2595,132
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1455,061
Cape MeleItaly 7,7984,846
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5205,294
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7215,419
CerviaItaly 8,0094,977
CiampinoItaly 8,2215,108
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9234,923
Cisa PassItaly 7,8584,883
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1605,071
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8154,856
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7905,462
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7075,411
DecimomannuItaly 8,2075,100
DobbiacoItaly 7,8054,850
FalconaraItaly 8,1175,044
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9824,960
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4145,229
FonniItaly 8,1635,073
FrontoneItaly 8,0905,027
FrosinoneItaly 8,2745,142
GelaItaly 8,7055,409
GenoaItaly 7,8014,848
GhediItaly 7,8034,849
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5495,313
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3665,199
GrossetoItaly 8,0585,008
GrottaglieItaly 8,5965,342
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0855,024
GuidoniaItaly 8,2145,104
IstranaItaly 7,8824,898
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7405,431
LatinaItaly 8,2605,133
LatronicoItaly 8,5555,316
LecceItaly 8,6605,381
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0224,985
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5765,329
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6885,399
MilanItaly 7,7454,813
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7004,785
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0935,029
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3935,215
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1165,044
PadovaItaly 7,8914,904
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7864,838
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5655,322
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5475,311
PantelleriaItaly 8,5925,339
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8544,880
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2095,101
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1125,041
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2595,132
PiacenzaItaly 7,8124,855
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9464,938
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9924,966
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3155,167
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4975,280
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2255,111
PrizziItaly 8,6045,347
RadicofaniItaly 8,0875,025
Resia PassItaly 7,7124,792
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0434,998
RivoltoItaly 7,9094,915
Rolle PassItaly 7,8164,857
RomeItaly 8,2045,098
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2025,097
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9444,936
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7874,839
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4165,230
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7085,411
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8914,904
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0755,018
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6415,369
SigonellaItaly 8,7185,417
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5925,339
TarvisioItaly 7,8954,906
TermoliItaly 8,3395,182
TorinoItaly 7,6904,779
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6724,768
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5335,303
TrevicoItaly 8,4325,240
TrevisoItaly 7,8894,902
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9714,953
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6844,775
UdineItaly 7,9124,917
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5085,287
VeniceItaly 7,9104,915
VeronaItaly 7,8384,871
VicenzaItaly 7,8614,885
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1775,081
ViterboItaly 8,1405,058